Your present location:Home > A list of the secretary general, the deputy secretary general and the Executive Secretary General

  China Arts and Crafts Association fiber art Specialized Committee secretary general, deputy secretary general, the implementation of the appointment of the Secretary General List

First, the Secretary General: 1 (Part-time)


Serial number

Name

Sex

Date of birth

region

Work unit

Position / Title

Major social part time

1

Songfei

male

195809

Jilin

School of design, Jilin College of The Arts

Dean, Professor

China Fashion Color Association, brand China industry alliance culture and arts Specialized Committee vice chairman

Two, Deputy Secretary General: 13 (the following list by surname stroke order)


Serial number

Name

Sex

Date of birth

region

Work unit

Position / Title

Major social part time

1

Dingpinghua

female

195903

Jiangxi

Jiangxi Chang Rong Embroidery Co., Ltd.

Chairman

Executive director of the association of women entrepreneurs in Jiangxi Province, Jiangxi Province, executive director of the chamber of Commerce, the new city's vice president of the association of women entrepreneurs

2

Yulimin

female

196908

Shandong

Qingdao Anpu International Trade Co. Ltd.

General manager

Member of China Arts and Crafts Association, director of the fiber art committee of China Arts and Crafts Association, and member of the Chinese society of mural painting

3

Zhuyile

male

196304

Tianjin

Tianjin Academy of Fine Arts Department of garment dyeing

Secretary, deputy director, associate professor

Hainan University Professor
Tianjin City Public Security Bureau invited Supervisor

4

Liufangyong

male

198406

Beijing

Institute of fiber art, Academy of Fine Arts, Tsinghua University

Deputy director

China Arts and Crafts Association fiber art Specialized Committee director

5

Xiaojun

male

196305

Tianjin

Tianjin University of Technology

associate professor

 

6

Wuhuayu

female

197909

Yunnan

Department of design, School of art, Yunnan University of Nationalities

Associate Professor, Department of

Member of China Arts and Crafts Association, director of the fiber Committee of China Arts and Crafts Association, member of the association of young and middle-aged social scientists in Yunnan Province.

7

Songyingchun

male

19680114

Beijing

Beijing Tianma dragon Media Culture Communication Co. Ltd.

General manager

Associate director, Institute of fibre art, Academy of Fine Arts, Tsinghua University
“From Lausanne to Beijing”The International Fiber Art Biennial Organizing Committee Deputy Secretary General

8

Zhanglimei

female

197009

Beijing

China art space display Co., Ltd.

Vice General Manager

Member of China Fashion Designers Association

9

Yuesong

male

198209

Beijing

Academy of Fine Arts Tsinghua University

lecturer

China Arts and Crafts Association fiber art Specialized Committee director
Academic secretary of National Academy of Public Art Institute of Fiber Art Institute Chinese

10

Jinjiahong

female

196912

Zhejiang

Hangzhou Yingshan hydrostatic embroidery Museum

curator

Deputy director of China Arts and Crafts Association

 

 

 

 

 

 


Senior artists in Zhejiang Province


Deputy director of Zhejiang provincial heritage drawnwork and Secretary General of Specialized Committee
Vice chairman of Hangzhou folk literature and Art Association

11

Qindong

male

19640118

Shanxi

School of special education, Xi'an Academy of Fine Arts

Dean, associate professor

Associate director and Secretary General of the China Architecture Institute of Architects

12

Huangzhuo

female

197701

Liaoning

Academy of Fine Arts, Liaoning vocational and Technical College of Technology

Associate professor and vice president

Shenyang Ming Yuan animation company project director
Project director, green apple animation

13

Lianghongli

female

197504

Beijing

Tang Silk Clothing Co.

Chairman

 

Three, the implementation of the Secretary General: 4 (the following list by surname stroke order)


Serial number

Name

Sex

Date of birth

region

Work unit

Position / Title

Major social part time

Main responsibilities

1

Wuqinglin

male

19621125

Liaoning

Luxun Academy of Fine Arts Department of textile & Fashion Design

associate professor

China Arts and Crafts Association fiber art Specialized Committee director

China contemporary fiber art world tour project

2

Wufan

female

196804

Guangdong

School of art and design, Shenzhen Polytechnic

Academic Committee, Professor

Shenzhen City Artists Association materials committee secretary general, Guangdong Province University Title Review Committee review, the cultural and creative industries in Shenzhen special fund evaluation experts

“From Lausanne to Beijing”The Ninth International Fiber Art Biennale project

3

Zhangjing

female

197509

Jiangsu

The 1895 Nantong Cultural Industry Development Co. Ltd.

Marketing Manager

 

Nantong“1895”project

4

Aijingwei

male

19711225

Zhejiang

Tongxiang City Fung Tongyu Blue Fabric Co.

General manager

Tongxiang Municipal Committee of the CPPCC Standing Committee

Wuzhen seminar project

5

Caojinali

female

197110

Liaoning

School of art, Dalian Medical University

Professor, Department of visual communication

Member of Liaoning Artists Association, director of Liaoning Fine Arts Education Committee and director of China Association of higher education Artists Association

Dalian exhibition project